•  

    GRADE

     

    NAME

    Pre-School 

    Melissa Chou 

    Pre-School

    Melissa Hillman

     

     

    Kindergarten

    Lori Christensen

    Kindergarten

    Joan Mueller

    Kindergarten

    Carla Rigolizzo

    Kindergarten

    Victoria Wolochow

    Kindergarten

    Sue Woodruff

     

     

    1st Grade

    Melissa Berger

    1st Grade

    Jennifer Feder

    1st Grade

    Courtney Kovac

    1st Grade

    Wendy Lawrence

    1st Grade

    Lauren Rahey

     

     

    2nd Grade

    Michael Brayton

    2nd Grade

    Jennifer Cirillo

    2nd Grade

    Anne Lawrence 

    2nd Grade

    Mike McCann

    2nd Grade

    Melissa Midora

     

     

    3rd Grade

    Kim Breiland

    3rd Grade

    Allan Forsyth

    3rd Grade

    Colleen McDermott

    3rd Grade

    Gayle Poedubicky

    3rd Grade

    Leia Wisniewski

     

     

    4th Grade

    Robert Cochrane

    4th Grade

    Laura Flynn

    4th Grade

    Nicole Hartman

    4th Grade

    Karen Stryker

    4th Grade

    Jamie Surrette

     

     

    5th Grade

    Jillian Biddle

    5th Grade

    Antoinette DiEleuterio

    5th Grade

    Maria Prince

    5th Grade

    Melissa Sakimura

     5th Grade

     John Salamon

     

     

    6th Grade

    Sharon Angelucci

    6th Grade

    Laura Garofalo

    6th Grade

    Valerie Lydon

    6th Grade

    Vicki Weisgarber

     

     

     

     

    Resource

    Amanda Bulley

    Resource

    Erin Casey

    Resource

    Nicole Decker

    Resource

    Lauran Gleason 

    Resource

    Jennifer Hamer

    Resource

    Megan Iannuzzi

    Resource

    Shannon McGettigan

    Resource

    Tracey Miller

    Resource

    Judy Schwartz

    Resource

    Elizabeth Schauer

     

     

    LIFT (Basic Skills)

    Nicole DiMaiuta

    LIFT (Basic Skills)

    Bethann Molesky

    LIFT (Basic Skills)

    Nancy Spivack

     

     

    G&T

    Nicole DiMaiuta

     

     

    Library

    Laura DiMeola

     

     

    Health/Phys Ed

    Earl Worgess

    Health/Phys Ed

    Chris Gray

     

     

    Art

    Karen Brilliant

     

     

    Music

    Gwendolyn McCreary

    Music

    Jennifer O’Brien

     

     

    Computers

    Angie Manning

     

     

    World Language

    Ruben Moncada

     

     

     

     

    Speech

    Kim Barca

    Part-Time Speech

    Erin Spinello

     

     

    School Nurse

    Stacey Farreny

    School Nurse

    Marylyn Campanella

     

     

    Superintendent

    Scott Heino

    Principal

    Michael Mazzoni

    Supervisor of Curriculum/ Instruction

    Jeanine May-Sivieri

    Supervisor of Special Services

    Anthony Calandrillo

    Business Administrator

    Patrick Pisano

     

     

    LDT/C

    Wendi Sheridan

    Social Worker

    Cindy McNally

    School Psychologist

    Melissa Carlton

    School Counselor

    Danielle Christiansen

     

     

Last Modified on November 29, 2017